|
I
CAMPIONI REGIONALI 2009 DELL'EMILIA ROMAGNA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM40 |
Abati Roberto (Gabbi
Bologna) 2.13.27 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
LUNGO |
Abdullahi Mukasi
Jasmine (Atl. Ravenna) 4,69 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
60 |
Alfieri Marco (Cus
Parma) 7.13 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF35 |
Alfieri Rosa (Atl. 85
Faenza) 1.24.46 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MF50 |
Alvoni Tamburini
Monica (Acquadela Bologna) 21.10.41 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MF50 |
Alvoni Tamburini
Monica (Acquadela Bologna) 3.06.86 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM50 |
Amici Pierangelo
(Edera Forlì) 12,64 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MM50 |
Amici Pierangelo
(Edera Forlì) 34,54 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
100 |
Antonini Daniele
(Golden Club Rimini) 11.44 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
200 |
Antonini Daniele
(Golden Club Rimini) 22.63 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
60
HS |
Arienti Alessandra
(Atl. Interflumina) 8.66 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
ASTA |
Azzoni Francesco
(Atl. Piacenza) 3,00 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
ASTA |
Azzoni Francesco
(Atl. Piacenza) 3,20 |
|
CROSS |
MF55 |
Babini Germana
(Lughesina) |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
200 MM40 |
Bacchini Massimo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 28.60 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
60 |
Balboni Martina (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 7.80 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
60 |
Baldin Miriana
(Centro Atl. Copparo) 8.16 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
PROMESSE |
Baldini
Alessandro (Corradini Rubiera) 34.15.14 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
2000 |
Baldini Eros
(Corradini Rubiera) 6.02.96 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
ASSOLUTO |
Baldini
Stefano (Corradini Rubiera) 28.53.42 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
MM35 |
Baldini
Stefano (Corradini Rubiera) 28.53.42 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100
MM50 |
Balducci Roberto
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 13.07 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
3000 MM75 |
Ballardini Sauro
(Lughesina) 14.03.03 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM75 |
Ballardini Sauro
(Lughesina) 23.23.95 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM75 |
Ballardini Sauro
(Lughesina) 3.12.88 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM60 |
Bambi Giancarlo (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 40,76 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM35 |
Baraldi Fabrizio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 11,16 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ALTO
MM50 |
Barbanti Giuseppe
(Acquadela Bologna) 1,45 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
LUNGO MM50 |
Barbanti Giuseppe
(Acquadela Bologna) 4,42 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
60 MM50 |
Barbanti Giuseppe
(Acquadela Bologna) 8.80 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
TRIPLO MM50 |
Barbanti Giuseppe
(Acquadela Bologna) 9,80 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
60 MM45 |
Barchi Paolo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 7.94 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM35 |
Barilari Giuseppe
(Olimpus San Marino) 11,19 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MM35 |
Barilari Giuseppe
(Olimpus San Marino) 40,62 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
LUNGO |
Barile Andrea (Centro
Atl. Copparo) 6,52 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100 MF40 |
Barilli Alessandra
(Atl. Santamonica Misano) 13.77 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
DISCO |
Bartoletti Carlo
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 40,60 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
300 HS |
Bartolotti Luca (Atl.
Lugo) 41.10 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
ASTA |
Battisti Tommaso
(Edera Forlì) 3,80 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZI |
LUNGO |
Battistini Pier
Francesco (Edera Forlì) 4,52 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
TRIPLO
MM50 |
Bedronici Massimo
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 9,70 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
ASTA |
Bellesia Alex (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 4,00 |
|
CROSS |
TM |
Bellucci Fabio (Atl.
Casone Noceto) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Beltrandi Michele
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 13,53 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
TRIPLO |
Beltrandi Michele
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 14,01 |
|
CROSS |
MF40 |
Benatti Antonella
(Sintofarm Atletica) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
ASTA |
Benecchi Giorgia (Cus
Parma) 4,00 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
ASTA |
Benecchi Giorgia (Cus
Parma) 4,00 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
5000 |
Berlato Nicolò
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 15.20.62 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MM45 |
Bernardi Fabio
(Olimpus San Marino) 26.46.78 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
60 HS |
Berselli Guido
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 8.64 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
ASTA |
Bertapelle Michael
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 2,80 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
3000 |
Bertoni Francesca
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 10.46.54 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 40,91 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 40,91 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
LUNGO |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 5,24 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
EPTATHLON
ASSOLUTO |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 5078 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
EPTATHLON
PROMESSE |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 5078 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
60 HS |
Bianchi Carolina
(Atl. Lugo) 9.34 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
PESO |
Bianchi Veronica (New
Star) 10,89 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MF35 |
Bignami Tiziana (Cus
Parma) 25.90 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF65 |
Billi Marta (Atl. 85
Faenza) 2.37.44 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
60 HS MM35 |
Billo Riccardo
(Centro Atl. Copparo) 10.14 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
60 MM35 |
Billo Riccardo
(Centro Atl. Copparo) 8.12 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Bissioni Mattia
(Endas Cesena) 46,91 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM50 |
Bizzocchi Fabio (Atl.
Rimini Nord Santarcangelo) 9,82 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Bolla Nicolò (Atl.
Castelnovo Monti) 62,14 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM35 |
Bonfiglioli Gian
Carlo (Fratellanza 1874 MO) 2.08.13 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM55 |
Bonora Bruno
(Acquadela Bologna) 12,14 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM55 |
Bonora Bruno
(Acquadela Bologna) 34,84 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
PESO MM55 |
Bonora Bruno
(Acquadela Bologna) 9,38 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ALTO
MM60 |
Borghi Emilio (Casa
Modena) 1,24 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
ALTO MM60 |
Borghi Emilio (Casa
Modena) 1,27 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO
MM60 |
Borghi Emilio (Casa
Modena) 3,72 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
PESO MM60 |
Borghi Emilio (Casa
Modena) 8,97 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
1500 |
Borghi Fabio
(Corradini Rubiera) 4.11.37 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
3000 |
Borghi Fabio
(Corradini Rubiera) 8.54.46 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
LUNGO |
Borini Gloria
(Francesco Francia) 5,18 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
LUNGO |
Borini Gloria
(Francesco Francia) 5,33 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MM40 |
Boschetti Gian Luca
(Atl. Santamonica Misano) 58.62 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
TRIPLO |
Braga Stefano (Atl.
Piacenza) 12,17 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Braga Stefano (Atl.
Piacenza) 13,32 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
LUNGO |
Braga Stefano (Atl.
Piacenza) 5,96 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
LUNGO |
Braga Stefano (Atl.
Piacenza) 6,22 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
PESO |
Braghieri Virginia
(Atl. Piacenza) 10,45 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
DISCO |
Braghieri Virginia
(Atl. Piacenza) 31,66 |
|
CROSS |
PROMESSE |
Bressi Barbara (Self
Montanari Gruzza) |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
3000 |
Briganti Elena (Edera
Forlì) 11.12.51 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
110 HS (100 HS) |
Brini Alberto (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 15.82 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
60
HS |
Brini Alberto (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 8.70 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
OCTATHLON
ALLIEVI |
Brini Alberto (Atl.
Lugo) 4711 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
ALTO |
Busi Luca (Cus
Ferrara) 1,95 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
1500 |
Busi Stefano
(Fratellanza 174 MO) 4.27.09 |
|
CROSS |
MM40 |
Calamai Paolo (Pod.
Madonna di Sotto) |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
MM40 |
Caldiroli
Fabio (Corradini Rubiera) 31.18.60 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
DECATHLON
JUNIORES |
Calvi Michele (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 6993 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
MARCIA 3 KM |
Calzolari Francesca
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 16.34.94 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Camilli Carlotta
(Francesco Francia) 33,62 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
GIAVELL. CADETTE |
Camilli Carlotta
(Francesco Francia) 34,97 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM65 |
Cancelliere Domenico
(Lughesina) 1.33.09 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
60 |
Capelli Giulio (Cus
Parma) 7.23 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM75 |
Caponetto Antonino
(Atl. Cibeno) 46.07 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
ALTO |
Capponcelli Serena
(New Star) 1,70 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
ALTO |
Capponcelli Serena
(New Star) 1,70 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
MARCIA 5 KM |
Caraccia Roberta
(Atl. Interflumina) 28.52.69 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
ASTA |
Cardone Michael (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 4,00 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800 MF45 |
Carinato Paola (GPA
San Marino) 2.40.32 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500 MF45 |
Carinato Paola (GPA
San Marino) 5.35.22 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Carlappi Paola (Atl.
Piacenza) 10,54 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
110 HS |
Casadei Luca (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 15.04 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
110 HS |
Casadei Luca (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 15.04 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
60
HS |
Casadei Luca (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 8.21 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
60 HS |
Casadei Luca (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 8.23 |
|
CROSS |
MF50 |
Casadio Monica
(Lughesina) |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
PESO |
Caselli Pietro
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 15,90 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
400 |
Castellari Valentina
(Reggio Event's) 58.78 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM35 |
Cavalli Claudio (Avis
Castel San Pietro) 1.11.38 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MM45 |
Cavini Massimo (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 12,96 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM55 |
Ceccarelli Maurizio
(Pod. Cava) 1.23.41 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
100 |
Cecchetti Lucia
(Edera Forlì) 13.27 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
60 HS |
Cellario Davide (Atl.
Reggio) 9.38 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZI |
60 HS |
Cellario Davide (Atl.
Reggio) 9.70 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
MARCIA 5 KM |
Cennerazzo Stefano
(Francesco Francia) 24.40.18 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100
MF50 |
Cermaria Graziella
(Atl. Santamonica Misano) 15.53 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MF50 |
Cermaria Graziella
(Atl. Santamonica Misano) 33.08 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM70 |
Chellini Alfredo
(Acquadela Bologna) 8,08 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
800 |
Cherciu Alice Mirela
(Corradini Rubiera) 2.22.96 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
1500 |
Cherciu Alice Mirela
(Corradini Rubiera) 5.01.84 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
TM |
Chiesi
Mauriizio (GP La Guglia) 43.11 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
800 |
Chitti Dario (Cus
Parma) 2.01.68 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
MARCIA
4 KM |
Chittolini Pietro
(Forti e Liberi) 22.19.12 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
TM |
Cipriani Lorenzo
(Atl. Melito) 17.53.50 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MF60 |
Clò Paola (Olimpia
Vignola) 15,57 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO
MF60 |
Clò Paola (Olimpia
Vignola) 2,68 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
TRIPLO
MF60 |
Clò Paola (Olimpia
Vignola) 5,66 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
MARCIA 5 KM |
Cocchi Francesca
(Francesco Francia) 25.00.05 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM55 |
Cogotti Giovanni
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 2.33.68 |
|
CROSS |
JUNIORES |
Colì Lucia (Cus
Ripresa Bologna) |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM55 |
Coppi Ugo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 9,85 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
80 |
Corbucci Silvia (SG
Persicetana) 10.40 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
VORTEX |
Corradin Sara
(Corradini Rubiera) 52,90 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
MARCIA KM 2 |
Costoncelli Beatrice
(Sampolese Basket Volley) 11.16.57 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZI |
PESO |
Cremonini Francesco
(Pol. Castelfranco) 13,26 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE RAGAZZI |
TETRATHLON
A |
Cremonini
Francesco (Pol. Castelfranco) 2774 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZI |
60 |
Cremonini Francesco
(Pol. Castelfranco) 8.26 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MF40 |
Cremonini Manuela
(Victoria S. Agata) 5.31.44 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
LUNGO |
Cuni Federica (Endas
Ceena) 5,11 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
LUNGO |
Cuni Federica (Endas
Cesena) 5,25 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
DISCO |
Curti Giorgia (Cus
Parma) 42,67 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
MARTELLO ALLIEVE |
Dadà Federica (Cus
Parma) 38,17 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Dadà Federica (Cus
Parma) 38,38 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
PESO |
D'Adda Fabrizio
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 12,64 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Dallasta Nicola
(Reggio Event's) 6,19 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE CADETTI |
PENTATHLON |
Dallavalle
Lorenzo (Atl. Piacenza) 3107 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
3000 SIEPI |
Dall'Osso Martino
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 9.59.10 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
3000 SIEPI |
Dall'Osso Martino
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 9.59.10 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MM60 |
Dametti Luciano
(Amicizia Caorso) 35.43.57 |
|
CROSS |
ASSOLUTO |
Damiani Chiara (Cus
Ferrara) |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
400 MF40 |
Dealberti Renza
(Amicizia Caorso) 1.28.58 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
DISCO ALLIEVE |
Del Zozzo Francesca
(Edera Forlì) 27,00 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MF45 |
Della Chiara Ilaria
(Atl. Santamonica Misano) 14,49 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
MARCIA KM 2 |
Delle Fratte Tomas
(Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo) 10.56.42 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM60 |
Deodari Renzo
(Acquadela Bologna) 15,32 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
60 |
Desalu Eseosa (Atl.
Interflumina) 7.33 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
80 |
Desalu Eseosa (Atl.
Interflumina) 9.19 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100 MM35 |
Di Leonardo Francesco
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 12.17 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
ASTA |
Diaco Veronica
(Corradini Rubiera) 2,70 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500 MM45 |
Dottori Daniele (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 4.27.10 |
|
CROSS |
MM55 |
Drei Gilberto (Atl.
85 Faenza) |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
200 |
Ekeh Udochi Judy
(Reggio Event's) 24.91 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM35 |
El Hachlimi
Abdelhafid (Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 15.33.06 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
TRIPLO |
Eusebi Matteo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 14,49 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
TRIPLO |
Eusebi Matteo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 14,67 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
ASTA |
Falchetti Marco (Atl.
Interflumina) 4,40 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
PESO |
Fantini Corrado (Cus
Parma) 14,69 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
100
HS |
Faragona Alessandro
(Riccione Sessantadue) 14.03 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF50 |
Fasulo Silvia (Atl.
Calderara Tecnoplast) 1.54.15 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM40 |
Fattori Saverio (Atl.
Castenaso Celtic Druid) 16.40.24 |
|
CROSS |
MM45 |
Favaron Tiziano (Pol.
Zola) |
|
CROSS |
MF45 |
Fedeli Romana (Lumega
Vergato) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Fent Antonio
(Carabinieri BO) 68,11 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Fent Antonio
(Carabinieri BO) 68,11 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
ASTA |
Ferrari Claudia (Atl.
Reggio) 2,50 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM50 |
Ferrari Luigi
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 2.07.83 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM50 |
Ferrari
Luigi (Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 34.32 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTI |
ALTO |
Ferretti Luca
(Sintofarm Atletica) 1,84 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
ALTO |
Ferri Martina (Pol.
Castelfranco) 1,54 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
PESO |
Ferroni Nicola
(Libertas Rimini) 13,98 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
DISCO CADETTI |
Ferroni Nicola
(Libertas Rimini) 41,54 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
GIAVELL. CADETTI |
Ferroni Nicola
(Libertas Rimini) 44,32 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
DISCO |
Ferroni Nicola
(Libertas Rimini) 46,31 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100
MM55 |
Fiacchi Pietro
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 13.86 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
110
HS MM45 |
Filippin Luca
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 17.55 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
ALTO |
Finotelli Francesca
(Acquadela Bologna) 1,61 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
400 HS |
Fiorini Enrico
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 54.84 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
100 |
Fiorini Erica (Reggio
Event's) 12.16 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
100 |
Fiorini Erica (Reggio
Event's) 12.16 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
200 |
Fiorini Erica (Reggio
Event's) 25.00 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
200 |
Fiorini Erica (Reggio
Event's) 25.00 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
60 |
Fiorini Erica (Reggio
Event's) 7.74 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
LUNGO |
Formaggiani Davide
(Cus Parma) 6,45 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MM60 |
Franceschi Fabio
(Acquadela Bologna) 5.36.37 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
3000
SIEPI |
Franzese Salvatore
(Rcm Casinalbo) 11.13.43 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
100 |
Gaibotti Sara (Reggio
Event's) 12.96 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Galbignani Claudia
(Cus Parma) 11,75 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Galbignani Claudia
(Cus Parma) 5,31 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Gallerani Valentina
(Francesco Francia) 11,25 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
TRIPLO |
Gallerani Valentina
(Francesco Francia) 11,39 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
LUNGO |
Gallerani Valentina
(Francesco Francia) 5,43 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
800 |
Galletti Luca
(Carabinieri BO) 1.54.09 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
ALTO |
Galli Miriam
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 1,59 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
ALTO |
Galli Miriam
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 1,68 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
ASTA |
Galli Miriam
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 3,20 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
ASTA |
Galli Miriam
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 3,20 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
PESO MM40 |
Gardelli Antonio
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 12,40 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM40 |
Gardelli Antonio
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 12,69 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
DISCO |
Gardelli Antonio
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 41,35 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM40 |
Gardelli Antonio
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 41,63 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM40 |
Garganese Lorenzo
(Atl. Cinque Cerchi) 25.73 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MF35 |
Garofoli Anna Maria
(Edera Forlì) 28,60 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM35 |
Garofoli Anna Maria
(Edera Forlì) 8,51 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
PESO MF35 |
Garofoli Anna Maria
(Edera Forlì) 9,22 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
800 |
Gasparini Abebe
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 1.55.32 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
400 |
Gatti Ambra (Cus
Parma) 57.07 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
ASTA |
Gazzotti Gloria
(Reggio Event's) 3,90 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
MM45 |
Gelosini
Claudio (Jogging Team Paterlini) 34.58.13 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MM40 |
Geronimo Franco (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 24.01.97 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
MARCIA 10 KM |
Geronimo Franco (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 50.52.81 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ASTA
MM60 |
Ghi Arrigo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 3,00 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
TRIPLO MM60 |
Ghi Arrigo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 9,64 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
400 |
Ghidoni Alessandro
(Self Montanari Gruzza) 50.53 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
400 HS |
Gianaroli Silvia
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 1.05.77 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MF45 |
Giannetti Giuliana
(Edera Forlì) 24,47 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
60 |
Giannotti Federica
(Reggio Event's) 7.88 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
TRIPLO |
Giovanardi Giulia
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 11,57 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
100
HS |
Giovanelli Lara
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 15.55 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
200 |
Giovanelli Lara
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 26.09 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
60 HS |
Giovanelli Lara
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 9.08 |
|
CROSS |
TF |
Giovannini Chiara
(Olimpia Nuova) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
1500 |
Grande Vincenzo
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 4.02.14 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
ALTO |
Grasselli Ferrante
(Reggio Event's) 1,95 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
ALTO |
Grasselli Ferrante
(Reggio Event's) 2,03 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
ALTO |
Grasselli Ferrante
(Reggio Event's) 2,04 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
ALTO |
Grasselli Ferrante
(Reggio Event's) 2,06 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
60 HS |
Grigolato Valeria
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 9.90 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
PESO |
Grisanti Paolo (Atl.
Castelnovo Monti) 14,39 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
VORTEX |
Grisanti Paolo (Atl.
Castelnovo Monti) 57,58 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
1500 MM45 |
Grossi Enrico
(Amicizia Caorso) 6.01.10 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MF55 |
Grulli
Anna (Casa Modena) 54.16 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
400 |
Gatti Ambra (Cus
Parma) 1.00.41 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Guarini Alessio
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 7,17 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
MARCIA KM 3 MM70 |
Guerra Eudelio (Atl.
Piacenza) 18.35.99 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MM70 |
Guerra Eudelio (Atl.
Piacenza) 30.32.11 |
|
CROSS |
CADETTI |
Guerrieri Damiano
(Corradini Rubiera) |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
1000 |
Guerrieri Damiano
(Corradini Rubiera) 2.38.20 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
400 HS |
Guidoni Roberto
(Riccione Sessantadue) 57.16 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
1000 |
Incerti Silvia (Pol.
Arceto) 3.19.23 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
800 MM75 |
Lanconelli Giorgio
(Lughesina) 3.28.18 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF55 |
Lanzoni Cinzia (Edera
Forlì) 1.37.35 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
100 |
Lazzarini Tommaso
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 11.01 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
200 |
Lazzarini Tommaso
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 21.79 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
GIAVELL. ALLIEVE |
Leggieri Chiara (Cus
Ripresa Bologna) 29,42 |
|
CROSS |
ASSOLUTO |
Leone Maurizio
(Carabinieri BO) |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Leoni Alessio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 51,58 |
|
CROSS |
MM35 |
Leurini Alberto (Self
Montanari Gruzza) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
400 HS |
Lombardi Silvia (Cus
Parma) 1.02.78 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
110 HS |
Lucchi Casadei Nicola
(Endas Cesena) 14,47 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE CADETTE |
PENTATHLON |
Lukudo
Raffaella (Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 3745 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
300 |
Lukudo Raffaella
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 41.57 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
300 HS |
Lukudo Raffaella
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 46.33 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MF55 |
Luppi Maura (Jogging
Team Paterlini) 35.32.63 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
ALTO |
Luzi Stefania (Atl.
Santamonica Misano) 1,65 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MF45 |
Magagni Anna
(Acquadela Bologna) 8,87 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM45 |
Magagni Anna
(Acquadela Bologna) 9,86 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZI |
ALTO |
Mailli Giovanni
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 1,41 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM55 |
Malavolta Marco (Pol.
San Donnino) 18.52.86 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM55 |
Malavolta
Marco (Pol. San Donnino) 38.26 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
800 |
Malpezzi Nicole (Atl.
85 Faenza) 2.23.09 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
1500 |
Malpezzi Nicole (Atl.
85 Faenza) 5.02.81 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
60 HS |
Malpighi Davide
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 8.35 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800 MM45 |
Manfredi Alessandro
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 2.11.35 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
800 MM45 |
Manfredi Alessandro
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 2.14.71 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
400 MM45 |
Manfredi Alessandro
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 58.71 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
1500 |
Manservisi Jacopo
(Francesco Francia) 4.06.96 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
100 |
Mantovani Matteo
(Centro Atl. Copparo) 11.52 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
5000 |
Mantovani Matteo
(Running Club Comacchio) 15.12.89 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
3000 |
Mantovani Matteo
(Running Club Comacchio) 8.46.02 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MF45 |
Maraschi
Giuliana (GP La Guglia) 41.11 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM75 |
Marchesini Alberto
(Acquadela Bologna) 18,24 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO MM75 |
Marchesini Alberto
(Acquadela Bologna) 7,75 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM45 |
Martinini Moreno
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 16.07.48 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM45 |
Martinini
Moreno (Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 32.43 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
MARCIA 5 KM |
Martinozzi Elena
(Atl. Estense) 24.10.77 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
MARCIA 5 KM |
Martinozzi Elena
(Atl. Estense) 24.10.77 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM60 |
Mascagni Alberto
(Lumega Vergato) 2.38.01 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZE |
PESO |
Mazzanti Giulia (Atl.
Castenaso Celtic Druid) 8,47 |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
60 |
Mazzetti Ilaria
(Lolliauto) 8.51 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZE |
60 |
Mazzetti Laura
(Lolliauto) 8.63 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
ALTO |
Mendicino Antony
(Atl. Castelnovo Monti) 1,82 |
|
CROSS |
MM70 |
Menghi Nino (Atl.
Mameli Ravenna) |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL. MF45 |
Mengoli Cristina
(Acquadela Bologna) 11,04 |
|
CROSS |
RAGAZZI |
Mengozzi Federico
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
1000 |
Mengozzi Federico
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 2.58.68 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Minguzzi Marcello
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) 47,40 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
DISCO |
Mini Andrea (Olimpus
San Marino) 41,06 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
3000
SIEPI MM50 |
Monaco Ubaldo Silvio
(Olimpia Vignola) 14.11.92 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100
MM45 |
Morigi Marco (Edera
Forlì) 12.15 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM45 |
Morigi Marco (Edera
Forlì) 24.69 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
200 MM45 |
Morigi Marco (Edera
Forlì) 26.11 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
TRIPLO |
Morigi Valentina
(Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza) 12,35 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
LUNGO |
Morigi Valentina
(Self Atl. Montanari Gruzza) 5,60 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM50 |
Moroni Ugo (Atl.
Sidermec F.lli Vitali) 1.14.49 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
DISCO |
Mussi Martina (Atl.
Interflumina) 32,81 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
5000 |
Mustat Lara (Cus
Parma) 18.28.27 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE RAGAZZI |
TETRATHLON
B |
Mutu Adrian (Victoria
S. Agata) 2707 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
LUNGO |
Mutu Adrian (Victoria
S. Agata) 4,63 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
3000 |
Naoui Karima (Atl.
Interflumina) 11.29.65 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
2000 SIEPI |
Naoui Karima (Atl.
Interflumina) 7.30.36 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
100
HS |
Neri Maria Chiara
(Atl. Lugo) 14.87 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
ESATHLON
ALLIEVE |
Neri Maria Chiara
(Atl. Lugo) 3562 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
60
HS |
Neri Maria Chiara
(Atl. Lugo) 9.06 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MF35 |
Neviani
Emilia (GP La Guglia) 45.46 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
ALTO |
Nolli Elisa (Cus
Parma) 1,50 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ALTO
MM35 |
Nosari Paolo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 1,75 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM50 |
Ottoni Vittorio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 17.49.08 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MF50 |
Pachioli Angela
(Sanrafel Bologna) 1.08.60 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
300 |
Pagnini Alex (Atl. 75
Cattolica) 38.11 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZE |
ALTO |
Pagnoni Camilla (New
Star) 1,48 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
EPTATHLON
JUNIORES |
Pallaroni Elisa (Atl.
Piacenza) 3977 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Palmerini Nicola
(Riccione Sessantadue) 12,46 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
400 HS |
Pamini Selena (Cus
Ripresa Bologna) 1.12.83 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
60 |
Panini Sousa Erik
Nicol (Atl. Reggio) 8.00 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MF40 |
Parenti Daniela (Atl.
Santamonica Misano) 28.96 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
80
HS MF40 |
Pari Licia (Atl.
Santamonica Misano) 15.58 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO
MF40 |
Pari Licia (Atl.
Santamonica Misano) 3,81 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
800 |
Pasini Giulia (Cus
Parma) 2.19.27 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
800 |
Pasini Giulia (Cus
Parma) 2.19.27 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
1500 |
Pastorelli Francesca
(Cus Parma) 5.28.79 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
ASSOLUTO |
Paterlini
Daniela (Corradini Rubiera) 36.07.18 |
|
10000 SU
PISTA |
MF35 |
Paterlini
Daniela (Corradini Rubiera) 36.07.18 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
400 HS |
Pazzi Lorenzo (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 55.92 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
3000 MM50 |
Penazzi Roberto
(Lughesina) 10.20.64 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM MM65 |
Perniciaro Ettore
(Jogging Team Paterlini) 38.18.20 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MM50 |
Pesaresi Sergio
(Olimpia Rimini) 1.01.00 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
400 MM50 |
Pesaresi Sergio
(Olimpia Rimini) 1.02.78 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM50 |
Pesaresi Sergio
(Olimpia Rimini) 28.03 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100 MM40 |
Petroncini Alessandro
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 12.02 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
110
HS MM40 |
Petroncini Alessandro
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 15.29 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MF45 |
Piani Massimo (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 6,90 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
LUNGO |
Picchietti Matteo
(Atl. Ravenna) 6,29 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM55 |
Pierli Romano
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 31.57 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MM55 |
Pierli Romano
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 4.49.83 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
DISCO |
Pilato Manuel (Atl.
Ravenna) 46,82 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
GIAVELL. ALLIEVI |
Pilato Manuel (Atl.
Ravenna) 55,23 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Pilato Manuel (Atl.
Ravenna) 62,91 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Pincelli Federica
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 5,20 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
60 |
Pincelli Federica
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 7.93 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ALTO
MM70 |
Pioppo Filiberto
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 1,27 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MM45 |
Pirazzini Gian Luca
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 55.13 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
MARTELLO CADETTI |
Pirazzoli Nicola
(Atl. Lugo) 33,06 |
|
CROSS |
MM50 |
Pisotti Maurizio
(Atl. 85 Faenza) |
|
RAGAZZE PISTA |
ALTO |
Plodziszewska Anna
(Atl. Lugo) 1,46 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE RAGAZZE |
TETRATHLON
A |
Plodziszewska
Anna (Atl. Lugo) 2544 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
ASTA |
Po Mirko (Fratellanza
1874 MO) 4,20 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
ASTA |
Po Mirko (Fratellanza
1874 MO) 4,30 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM65 |
Pocaterra Leonardo
(Acquadela Bologna) 30,97 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM65 |
Pocaterra Leonardo
(Acquadela Bologna) 9,45 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
PESO MM65 |
Pocaterra Leonardo
(Acquadela Bologna) 9,72 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
3000 MM55 |
Poletti Silvano (Atl.
Mameli Ravenna) 11.07.70 |
|
CROSS |
MF60 |
Polgrossi Ivana
(Lughesina) |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Poli Andrea (Virtus
Emilsider Bologna) 49,52 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
DISCO |
Poli Erika (Cus
Parma) 43,00 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
ALTO |
Porcarelli Silvia
(Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo) 1,55 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
PESO |
Porzioli Nicole
(Riccione Sessantadue) 11,37 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
ALTO MM45 |
Possenti Gabriele
(Acquadela Bologna) 1,39 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
400 |
Pujia Nicolà (Cus
Parma) 53.68 |
|
CROSS |
RAGAZZE |
Quaglieri Lucia
(Victoria S. Agata) |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE RAGAZZE |
TETRATHLON
B |
Quaglieri Lucia
(Victoria S. Agata) 3222 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM65 |
Raggi Giancarlo (Atl.
Mameli Ravenna) 43.55 |
|
CROSS |
MM75 |
Rampani Orazio (Pol.
Zola) |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZE |
60 HS |
Reggi Laura (Atl.
Lugo) 10.11 |
|
INDOOR
RAGAZZE |
LUNGO |
Reggi Laura (Atl.
Lugo) 4,33 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
TRIPLO
MM55 |
Rinzafri Graziano
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 8,64 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
1500 |
Riva Antonella (Cus
Parma) 4.42.27 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MM50 |
Rizzoli Giorgio
(Acquadela Bologna) 4.50.68 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Roberto Federica
(Atl. Cinque Cerchi) 10,65 |
|
CROSS |
ALLIEVE |
Robuschi Gloria (Cus
Parma) |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
800 |
Robuschi Gloria (Cus
Parma) 2.29.29 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
60 |
Rocco Alessandro
(Carabinieri BO) 6.93 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM40 |
Roncuzzi Mauro (Atl.
Ravenna) 40,55 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
100 |
Rontini Alberto (Atl.
85 Faenza) 11.35 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
MARTELLO CADETTE |
Rossetti Giulia (Atl.
Piacenza) 47,92 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Rossetti Giulia (Atl.
Piacenza) 50,24 |
|
INDOOR
PROMESSE |
ASTA |
Rossi Eleonora (Atl.
Lugo) 3,20 |
|
CROSS |
MF35 |
Rossi Simona
(Podistica Correggio) |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
ALTO |
Rossi Stefano (Cus
Parma) 1,75 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
400 HS |
Rota Matteo (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 57.16 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
80 HS |
Roveri Ilaria
(Sintofarm Atletica) 12.33 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
60 HS |
Roveri Ilaria
(Sintofarm Atletica) 9.31 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
400 MM40 |
Rozzarin Matteo
(Acquadela Bologna) 2.30.81 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MM40 |
Rozzarin Matteo
(Acquadela Bologna) 4.42.94 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ASTA
MM50 |
Rusticali Enzo (Edera
Forlì) 3,00 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
100
HS |
Rustignoli Barbara
(Edera Forlì) 15.30 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM35 |
Sabattani
Andrea (Atl. Mameli Ravenna) 35.21 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM60 |
Sagot Jacques
(Olimpia Vignola) 37.79 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Salvaggiani Deborah
(Atl. Estense) 33,18 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
40
HS MM50 |
Salvi Massimiliano
(Atl. Rimini Nord Santarc.) 1.06.26 |
|
CROSS |
ALLIEVI |
Sanguinetti Andrea
(Edera Forlì) |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
2000 SIEPI |
Sanguinetti Andrea
(Edera Forlì) 5.51.51 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
1000 |
Santi Christine
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 3.03.78 |
|
CADETTE PISTA |
2000 |
Santi Christine
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 6.34.87 |
|
CROSS |
CADETTE |
Santi Christine
(Mollificio Modenese) |
|
MASTER PISTA |
100 MF35 |
Sanulli Cristina
(Self Montanari Gruzza) 12.88 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM60 |
Sboro Alfredo (Atl.
Rimini Nord Santarcangelo) 20.52.34 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
M.C. MM65 |
Schiavoni Giorgio
(Acquadela Bologna) 12,34 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM65 |
Schiavoni Giorgio
(Acquadela Bologna) 27,86 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARTELLO
MM65 |
Schiavoni Giorgio
(Acquadela Bologna) 36,32 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
MARTELLO ALLIEVI |
Scorzoni Wagner
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 56,69 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Scorzoni Wagner
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 57,23 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ASTA
MM40 |
Semprini Cesare
Matteo (Atl. Rimini Nord Santarc.) 2,40 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
TRIPLO |
Serra Riccardo
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 12,45 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Setti Giorgio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 6,53 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
LUNGO |
Setti Giorgio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 6,85 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
PESO |
Severin Flavia (Cus
Parma) 13,91 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
PESO |
Severin Flavia (Cus
Parma) 13,91 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
DISCO |
Severin Flavia (Cus
Parma) 32,77 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
400 HS |
Sfulcini Chiara (Cus
Parma) 1.06.26 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM60 |
Sintoni Lino (Avis
Castel San Pietro) 1.26.28 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM70 |
Sirotti Giovanni
(Atl. Mameli Ravenna) 1.39.17 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM70 |
Sirotti Giovanni
(Atl. Mameli Ravenna) 47.29 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
ALTO |
Sivelli Mattia
(Libertas Cadeo) 1,78 |
|
INDOOR
CADETTE |
TRIPLO |
Soldati Lidia (Endas
Cesena) 10,45 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
ALTO
MM45 |
Spagnoli Giorgio
(Edera Forlì) 1,69 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
HS MM45 |
Spagnoli Giorgio
(Edera Forlì) 1.05.66 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM45 |
Spagnoli Giorgio
(Edera Forlì) 36,41 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MM35 |
Strino Ciro (Olimpia
Vignola) 1.03.13 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
400
MF40 |
Succi Stefania (Atl.
Santamonica Misano) 1.07.56 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
DISCO ALLIEVI |
Talami Matteo (Self
Montanari Gruzza) 39,24 |
|
LANCI
INVERNALI |
DISCO CADETTE |
Talassi Federica
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 22,30 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
800 |
Taliani Francesco
(Cus Parma) 1.56.62 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
MARCIA
KM 5 MM55 MF55 |
Tamburini Pierino
(Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis) 26.46.36 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM70 |
Tassani Giuseppe
(Olimpia Amatori Rimini) 33,73 |
|
CADETTI PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Tassinari Filippo
(Atl. Lugo) 45,48 |
|
INDOOR
ASSOLUTI |
3000 |
Terzoni Fabio (Cus
Parma) 9.30.06 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
DECATHLON
PROMESSE |
Testa Antonio (Cus
Parma) 5280 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF40 |
Testi Claudia (Atl.
85 Faenza) 1.27.14 |
|
CROSS |
MM60 |
Tirabassi Luciano
(Lolliauto) |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM40 |
Tirelli Davide (Avis
Castel San Pietro) 1.11.29 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM50 |
Tonini Fabio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 29,72 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
DISCO
MM50 |
Tonini Fabio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 33,74 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO
MM50 |
Tonini Fabio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 4,54 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
400 |
Toschi Marta (Cus
Parma) 1.00.62 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Tossani Martina (Atl.
Lugo) 43,70 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
MARTELLO |
Tossani Martina (Atl.
Lugo) 44,93 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
1500
MM35 |
Trombetti Davide
(Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid) 4.25.14 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
200 |
Turchi Teo
(Carabinieri BO) 22.16 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
200 |
Turchi Teo
(Carabinieri BO) 22.16 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
400 |
Turchi Teo
(Carabinieri BO) 47.81 |
|
PROMESSE
PISTA |
400 |
Turchi Teo
(Carabinieri BO) 47.81 |
|
CROSS |
JUNIORES |
Uccellari Davide
(Fratellanza 1874 Modena) |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
400 |
Vaccari Alice
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 1.02.96 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
200 MM50 |
Vacondio Fabrizio
(Self Montanari Gruzza) 30.50 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MM45 |
Valeri Claudio (Avis
Castel San Pietro) 1.13.41 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM70 |
Vecchi Giancarlo
(Acquadela Bologna) 12,19 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
800
MM70 |
Vecchi Giancarlo
(Acquadela Bologna) 3.09.78 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MM35 |
Veneri Stefano
(Sintofarm Atletica) 25.53 |
|
INDOOR MASTER |
200 MM35 |
Veneri Stefano
(Sintofarm Atletica) 25.73 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
5000
MM65 |
Venturelli Ezio
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 20.04.32 |
|
10 KM SU
STRADA MASTER |
MM40 |
Venturelli
Rinaldo (GP La Guglia) 35.59 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
GIAVELL.
MM55 |
Venturi Tarcisio
(Corradini Rubiera) 36,56 |
|
MEZZA
MARATONA MASTER |
MF45 |
Vignani Paola (Atl.
85 Faenza) 1.30.31 |
|
PROVE
MULTIPLE |
DECATHLON
ASSOLUTO |
Viti Marzio
(Carabinieri BO) 6313 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Xella Federico (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 13,58 |
|
JUNIORES
PISTA |
400 |
Xella Federico (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 50.26 |
|
INDOOR
JUNIORES |
LUNGO |
Xella Federico (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 6,72 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
ALTO |
Zacchi Chiara
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 1,55 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
TRIPLO
MM35 |
Zambelli Diego
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 13,25 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO MM35 |
Zambelli Diego
(Fratellanza 1874 MO) 6,35 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVI |
60 |
Zanella Marco (Cus
Ferrara) 7.27 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
TRIPLO |
Zaniboni Elena (Atl.
Lugo) 12,73 |
|
ASSOLUTI
PISTA |
LUNGO |
Zaniboni Elena (Atl.
Lugo) 5,76 |
|
ALLIEVI PISTA |
800 |
Zanni Marco
(Francesco Francia) 1.55.14 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
80
HS MF45 |
Zanni Rossella
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 13.43 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
200
MF45 |
Zanni Rossella
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 29.84 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
LUNGO
MF45 |
Zanni Rossella
(Mollificio Modenese Cittadella) 4,36 |
|
CROSS |
PROMESSE |
Zapparoli Andrea
(Virtus Emilsider Bologna) |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
ASTA |
Zenobi Selene (Cus
Parma) 2,70 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
ASTA |
Zenobi Selene (Cus
Parma) 2,80 |
|
ALLIEVE PISTA |
GIAVELLOTTO |
Zenobi Selene (Cus
Parma) 30,71 |
|
RAGAZZI PISTA |
ALTO |
Zini Alessio (Atl.
Castelnovo Monti) 1,60 |
|
INDOOR
ALLIEVE |
TRIPLO |
Zizza Pamela (Atl.
Lugo) 10,49 |
|
MASTER PISTA |
PESO
MM60 |
Zuffa Franco (Atl.
Imola Sacmi Avis) 7,76 |
|
|
|
|
|